Воскресенье, 21.01.2018, 07:25

ВЫБОРЫ 2018


Наш опрос
Оцените наш сайт
Всего ответов: 229
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Сетевичок
Полезные ссылки





































Меню сайта
Форма входа
Дон. образование

Виртуальный музей

Поиск
Календарь
«  Январь 2018  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Наши ветераны

Сменова Т.И.

1. Польчик Ольга Анатольевна

19.06.1958

Плодопитомник 51 кв.1

Тел. 47-2-00

2. Момот Римма Николаевна

19.07.1932

Плодопитомник 1 кв.2

Тел. 5-20-75

 

8Б  Шульга Н.И.

1. Власюк Леонтий Степанович

09.01.1940

Ул.Кузнечная 110 кв.166

Тел. 7-15-33

2. Высоцкая Валентина Алексеевна

16.12.1950

Ул. Ватутина 4

Тел.

3. Некрасова В.А

Тел. 89282129804

Мятяш Н.И

1. Ревякина Тамара Викторовна

26.06.1946

Ул.Ленина 40/1

Тел.

2. Королькова Наталия Яковлевна

25.08.1922

Ул.Пушкина 13 кв.16

Тел. 5-08-30

Акимов М.Д

1. Кривенко Любовь Васильевна

24.03.1943

Ул.Крупской 29 кв.73

Тел.5-19-22

2. Власова Лидия Парфеньевна

25.08.1931

Ул.Свободы 13 кв.8

Тел.7-37-54

3. Юношева Людмила Ивановна

Ленина 50 кв.98

89281644968

10А Гусева М.С.

1. Шубина Александра Илларионовна

22.08.1939.

Ул.Столбовая 66

Тел.5-15-77

2. Дулиенко Людмила Викторовна

26.09.1945.

Ул. Фрунзе 11

Тел. 5-68-45

3. Романова Ольга Ефимовна

17.04.1954

7-69-79

   Эдольф С.В.

1. Гегуев Олег Тамбиевич

12.02.1943

Ул.Ворошилова 16 кв.59

Тел. 5-09-71

2. Солодовник Ирина Ивановна

22.04.1959

пер.Калужский 27

 


11А Петровская Е.А.

1.Жолобова Тамара Константиновна

03.11.1939

Ул.Будённого  16

2.Садчикова Светлана Сергеевна

07.05.1952

ул. Островского 8 кв.15


Фоменко Н.И.

Безверхая Людмила Николаевна

18.07.1959

ул.Энгельса 18 кв.13

2. Богатырева Наталья Борисовна

 ул. Прохладная 10 а

тел 8-938-109-59-87

Хужахметов А.А.

1. Кутовая Лариса Дмитриевна

25.05.1952

Ул.Ленина 33 кв.40

Тел.7-21-48

2.Рябова Светлана Титовна

01.01.1948

ул.Станиславского 158 кв.61

 тел. 5-33-40 

 сот.8-960-452-58-42

7В  Дьяченко М.Н.

1. Парфинович Зоя Михайловна

25.01.1937

ул.Коломийцева 5

2. Лаврик Анна Михайловна

13.07.1935

ул.Железнодорожная 45 кв.30

тел. 5-08-46

 

7Б  Лысикова С.Ю.

1. Карпенко Галина Васильевна 18.01.1944

ул.Крупской 29 кв. 53

тел. 7-28-41

2. Карпенко Владимир Михайлович

6.06.

ул.Крупской 29 кв. 53

тел. 7-28-41

 

Лобарева О.А.

1. Лобачева Владилена Ивановна

29.02.1940

ул. Трудовая 38а

тел. 7-70-29

2. Стрижков Владимир Никандрович 

ул.Баграмяна 19

 

6А  Бидзиля Н.В.

1. Драчева Таисия Георгиевна

21.10.1926

ул.Крупской 82 кв.5

тел. 5-22-15

2. Молчанов Владимир Викторович 26.06.1946

тел.5-10-34